Inscripción Provisional

Cerrada

Horarios, dorsales, material, aparcamiento
APELLIDOS NOMBRE CATEGORIA SEXO CLUB
BARBEITO DOMINGUEZ MARTA ABF F A.D. FOGAR
SERRAT SEOANE IRENE JNF F A.D. TRI-PENTA TERRAS DE LUGO
HERBELLO HERMELO PALOMA V1F F ARCADE INFORHOUSE SANTIAGO
BLANCO RODRIGUEZ IRIA ABF F CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM
ARIAS CEDRON ESTEFANIA ABF F CLUB MONTE PENARUBIA RUNNING
BOSCH MATIAS ALINE ABF F CLUB TRIATLON MAR DE VIGO
PEREZ PIÑEIRO SILVIA V1F F CLUB TRIATLON MAR DE VIGO
ZAPATA RODRIGUEZ RAQUEL ABF F CLUB TRIATLON MAR DE VIGO
VILLAR ZAMUZ MAR ABF F CLUB TRIATLON MORRAZO
GARCIA ORO SABELA ABF F NOSPORTLIMIT-TREK GALICIA
SANTIAGO MARTINEZ MARIA CRISTINA ABF F NOSPORTLIMIT-TREK GALICIA
SILVARREY REDONDO MARIA TERESA V1F F NOSPORTLIMIT-TREK GALICIA
ORBE ZARATE DANIELA ALEXANDRA ABF F TRIATLON MOTOBIKE PONTEVEDRA
PORTO ARIAS ROCIO ABF F TRIATLON MOTOBIKE PONTEVEDRA
ALARCON HERNANDEZ MONICA ABF F TRINITY TRIATLON
GONZALEZ LOPEZ LUCIA ABF F TRINITY TRIATLON
VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ ALMUDENA ABF F TRINORTH
BALDO MACIA LUIS V1M M A.D. FOGAR
LISTA SUAREZ PEDRO ALFONSO V1M M A.D. FOGAR
PICHEL CASTRO NICOLAS ABM M A.D. FOGAR
SERRAT SOTO ANTONIO FEDERICO V2M M A.D. TRI-PENTA TERRAS DE LUGO
FERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ OSCAR ABM M ARCADE INFORHOUSE SANTIAGO
NERCELLAS MENDEZ JAVIER ABM M ARCADE INFORHOUSE SANTIAGO
RODRIGUEZ TAIBO DANIEL ABM M ARCADE INFORHOUSE SANTIAGO
ANDRES FIDALGO ALAN ABM M AXA AGENCIA GARRIGA-BEARIZ TRIATLON
DE ANTA LORENZO JAVIER ABM M AXA AGENCIA GARRIGA-BEARIZ TRIATLON
FERNANDEZ ALBERTE GONZALO ABM M AXA AGENCIA GARRIGA-BEARIZ TRIATLON
FERREIRO DEAÑO ALFREDO ABM M AXA AGENCIA GARRIGA-BEARIZ TRIATLON
FREIRE GALLEGO JAVIER ABM M AXA AGENCIA GARRIGA-BEARIZ TRIATLON
SOTO VAZQUEZ ROMULO ABM M AXA AGENCIA GARRIGA-BEARIZ TRIATLON
VARELA FERNANDEZ MIGUEL ANGEL V1M M AXA AGENCIA GARRIGA-BEARIZ TRIATLON
VAZQUEZ MARTINEZ JOSE MANUEL V1M M AXA AGENCIA GARRIGA-BEARIZ TRIATLON
HERRERA LANZÓS XIAN ABM M BIKESTRADA TRIATLON
PAZ BERMUDEZ ANGEL V1M M BIKESTRADA TRIATLON
PIÑEIRO PEREZ ARMANDO V1M M BIKESTRADA TRIATLON
TORRES RIVAS CARLOS ABM M BIKESTRADA TRIATLON
VAZQUEZ TRILLO DIEGO V1M M BIKESTRADA TRIATLON
MARTINEZ MOLINA MIGUEL ABM M C. TRIATLON CARTAGENA
ARAUJO DOMINGUEZ MODESTO V1M M C. TRIATLON OURENSE
DELGADO RODRIGUEZ IGNACIO V1M M C. TRIATLON OURENSE
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ DIEGO ABM M C. TRIATLON OURENSE
NESPEREIRA GOMEZ JOSE LUIS V1M M C. TRIATLON OURENSE
PEREIRA MENOR CARLOS V1M M C. TRIATLON OURENSE
PEREZ GONZALEZ BRAIS ABM M C. TRIATLON OURENSE
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ IGNACIO V1M M C. TRIATLON OURENSE
RIVERO FERNANDEZ MANUEL JESUS V1M M C. TRIATLON OURENSE
RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ JUAN CARLOS V1M M C. TRIATLON OURENSE
SANCHEZ VALENCIA DANIEL SUB23M M C. TRIATLON OURENSE
SOLER RANCAÑO BENITO ABM M CD GIMNASIO ARENAS
CASTAñON DE LA FUENTE TOMáS LUIS V1M M CENTRO ASTURIANO OVIEDO
AGIS GRAÑA ALBERTO ABM M CICLISMO TRIATLON MONTE ABAIXO
ALARCON SABARIS GABRIEL ABM M CICLISMO TRIATLON MONTE ABAIXO
CALDAS LOPEZ MARIO ABM M CICLISMO TRIATLON MONTE ABAIXO
FERNANDEZ MOLDES JUAN FRANCISCO ABM M CICLISMO TRIATLON MONTE ABAIXO
GINES BLANCO PEDRO ALBERTO ABM M CICLISMO TRIATLON MONTE ABAIXO
LOPEZ TORRES ANDRES V2M M CICLISMO TRIATLON MONTE ABAIXO
SEOANE ESTEVEZ ANTONIO ABEL V1M M CICLISMO TRIATLON MONTE ABAIXO
TRABAZO BARCALA JOSE RAMON ABM M CICLISMO TRIATLON MONTE ABAIXO
ACOSTA ALCOBA MIGUEL ANGEL ABM M CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL
BAYON MELEIRO NICOLAS V1M M CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL
CHAO FERNANDEZ NICOLAS ABM M CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL
COSTA PEREIRA MARCOS ABM M CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL
FERNANDEZ RICO JESUS ABM M CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL
GARCIA VILAS SANTIAGO V1M M CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL
HUELIN TRILLO FERNANDO JOSE V2M M CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL
RAMOS BOTANA JAVIER V1M M CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL
VAZQUEZ MEIJIDE JAIME ABM M CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL
VILA ARIAS LUIS V1M M CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL
DOMINGUEZ MARIÑO DAVID ABM M CLUB ATLETISMO PORRIÑO
DOMINGUEZ MARIÑO FELIPE ABM M CLUB ATLETISMO PORRIÑO
GONZALEZ CAMPOS SERGIO ABM M CLUB ATLETISMO PORRIÑO
LAGO CARRERA RAMON ABM M CLUB ATLETISMO PORRIÑO
LOURIÑO VAZQUEZ LUIS IGNACIO ABM M CLUB ATLETISMO PORRIÑO
MORAN GONZALEZ ENRIQUE ABM M CLUB ATLETISMO PORRIÑO
MOURIÑO FORTES VICTOR MANUEL ABM M CLUB ATLETISMO PORRIÑO
REGUERA FERREIRA IVAN ABM M CLUB ATLETISMO PORRIÑO
SALGUEIRO ALVAREZ MANUEL ABM M CLUB ATLETISMO PORRIÑO
SIMO CARDALDA GONZALO V1M M CLUB ATLETISMO PORRIÑO
MARTINEZ PEREZ JOSE ANTONIO ABM M CLUB CICLISTA DE LA FUENTE
NOGUEIRA RODRIGUEZ ADAN SUB23M M CLUB CICLISTA DE LA FUENTE
PRADO FERNANDEZ CARLOS MANUEL V1M M CLUB CICLISTA DE LA FUENTE
SANMARTIN ALONSO JORGE V2M M CLUB CICLISTA DE LA FUENTE
CRUCES PRADO MANUEL JOSE V4M M CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM
DE SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ XULIO XOSE V1M M CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM
GARCIA SOAGE FRANCISCO JOSE ABM M CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM
FERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ VICTOR ABM M CLUB MONTE PENARUBIA RUNNING
GONZALEZ MENDEZ PABLO ABM M CLUB MONTE PENARUBIA RUNNING
GONZALEZ MONTERO ALEJANDRO ABM M CLUB MONTE PENARUBIA RUNNING
GONZALEZ MONTERO JOSE CARLOS ABM M CLUB MONTE PENARUBIA RUNNING
LOPEZ LOPEZ HECTOR ABM M CLUB MONTE PENARUBIA RUNNING
MODIA LOPEZ RUBEN ABM M CLUB MONTE PENARUBIA RUNNING
MURAS GEADA BENJAMIN V1M M CLUB MONTE PENARUBIA RUNNING
SANTOS DOCAL MANUEL ABM M CLUB MONTE PENARUBIA RUNNING
FERNANDEZ GARCIA MIGUEL DAVID V1M M CLUB NATACION RIVEIRA
FERNANDEZ LAGO RAMON V1M M CLUB NATACION RIVEIRA
FONTAO AGEITOS FRANCISCO JAVIER V1M M CLUB NATACION RIVEIRA
LOPEZ GONZALEZ ISMAEL ABM M CLUB NATACION RIVEIRA
PACHON MORENO HUGO ABM M CLUB NATACION RIVEIRA
SANISIDRO REGO DAVID ABM M CLUB NATACION RIVEIRA
SANLES PIÑEIRO JOSE V1M M CLUB NATACION RIVEIRA
SIMARRO ESPLA JULIO V1M M CLUB NATACION RIVEIRA
ABUIN ARES MANUEL ABM M CLUB OLIMPICO DE VEDRA
ACOSTA CRESPO FRANCISCO JAVIER V2M M CLUB OLIMPICO DE VEDRA
ALVITE DEL RIO ALEJO ABM M CLUB OLIMPICO DE VEDRA
CREGO FERNANDEZ JACOBO ABM M CLUB OLIMPICO DE VEDRA
DALMEIDA LOPEZ MANUEL ABM M CLUB OLIMPICO DE VEDRA
DAPORTA MENDEZ MIGUEL ABM M CLUB OLIMPICO DE VEDRA
DEL ARCO MARQUIZ SERGIO ABM M CLUB OLIMPICO DE VEDRA
OLIVEIRA BOGA SERGIO ABM M CLUB OLIMPICO DE VEDRA
VALIÑAS MARTINEZ RAMON ABM M CLUB OLIMPICO DE VEDRA
ALBERTE LISTA HECTOR V1M M CLUB TRIATLON CORUÑA
BLANCO BLANCO ALEJANDRO ABM M CLUB TRIATLON CORUÑA
CARRODEGUAS MARTINEZ JAIME V2M M CLUB TRIATLON CORUÑA
CRUZ PENA DIEGO ABM M CLUB TRIATLON CORUÑA
DE SANTIAGO MARIN IÑAKI ABM M CLUB TRIATLON CORUÑA
DIAZ BAUTISTA JOSE ANGEL ABM M CLUB TRIATLON CORUÑA
DIAZ CHEDA JUAN CLEMENTE ABM M CLUB TRIATLON CORUÑA
DOCAMPO DIAZ FRANCISCO ABM M CLUB TRIATLON CORUÑA
DOMINGUEZ SILVA ANDRES ABM M CLUB TRIATLON CORUÑA
FRANCO YAÑEZ PABLO ABM M CLUB TRIATLON CORUÑA
GARCIA-CARPINTERO DIAZ FERNANDO ABM M CLUB TRIATLON CORUÑA
GONZALEZ MOLINES ROI ABM M CLUB TRIATLON CORUÑA
MONTEAGUDO LEAL JONATHAN ABM M CLUB TRIATLON CORUÑA
MONTES SANCHEZ CESAR ABM M CLUB TRIATLON CORUÑA
RIVAS OLIVEIRA DIEGO ABM M CLUB TRIATLON CORUÑA
ROBRES ZARDOYA JESUS V1M M CLUB TRIATLON CORUÑA
RUBIO GARCIA ANTONIO ABM M CLUB TRIATLON CORUÑA
SUAREZ SANCHEZ JOSE ANTONIO ABM M CLUB TRIATLON CORUÑA
ALONSO DE LA CAMPA MAXIMINO V2M M CLUB TRIATLON MAR DE VIGO
CARRERA COSTAS DIEGO ABM M CLUB TRIATLON MAR DE VIGO
CONEJERO JORDAN BORJA ABM M CLUB TRIATLON MAR DE VIGO
CONTRERAS AMOEDO JAVIER V1M M CLUB TRIATLON MAR DE VIGO
CORTIZO BOULLOSA MIGUEL ABM M CLUB TRIATLON MAR DE VIGO
CRESPO PAZOS ENRIQUE ABM M CLUB TRIATLON MAR DE VIGO
CUELLAS PEREIRA JAVIER ABM M CLUB TRIATLON MAR DE VIGO
DIAZ PRADO OSCAR ABM M CLUB TRIATLON MAR DE VIGO
FENOLLERA BOLIVAR SANTIAGO V1M M CLUB TRIATLON MAR DE VIGO
FIGUEROA VILA LEONARDO V2M M CLUB TRIATLON MAR DE VIGO
FRANCO LAREU LEONARDO RAMON ABM M CLUB TRIATLON MAR DE VIGO
FUENTES FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO V1M M CLUB TRIATLON MAR DE VIGO
IZQUIERDO SALGUEIRO SALVADOR ABM M CLUB TRIATLON MAR DE VIGO
MAGDALENA VERA JAIME ABM M CLUB TRIATLON MAR DE VIGO
MAGDALENA VERA JOSE ABM M CLUB TRIATLON MAR DE VIGO
NAVARRO LORENZO JOSE MANUEL V1M M CLUB TRIATLON MAR DE VIGO
PEREZ PEREZ CARLOS V1M M CLUB TRIATLON MAR DE VIGO
ROPERO BLANCO BORJA ABM M CLUB TRIATLON MAR DE VIGO
TOMBO GONZALEZ ALBERTO ABM M CLUB TRIATLON MAR DE VIGO
CAMAÑO RIVEIRO JORGE ABM M CLUB TRIATLON MORRAZO
CARIDE GRANDAL JUAN ANTONIO V1M M CLUB TRIATLON MORRAZO
CURRAS PAREDES PABLO V1M M CLUB TRIATLON MORRAZO
ESCANEO MACIÑEIRAS LUCAS ABM M CLUB TRIATLON MORRAZO
FERNANDEZ LOPEZ JUAN LUIS ABM M CLUB TRIATLON MORRAZO
FIGUEIRA NUÑEZ MIGUEL ABM M CLUB TRIATLON MORRAZO
LOBELLE CARUS CARLOS V1M M CLUB TRIATLON MORRAZO
MILLAN FERNANDEZ ABEL ABM M CLUB TRIATLON MORRAZO
PAREDES COYA LUIS ALBERTO V1M M CLUB TRIATLON MORRAZO
PEREZ VIEITES DIEGO ABM M CLUB TRIATLON MORRAZO
PORTELA CORDEIRO LINO V1M M CLUB TRIATLON MORRAZO
RIOS FERRADAS AGUSTIN ABM M CLUB TRIATLON MORRAZO
RODRIGUEZ PAZ ALEXANDRE ABM M CLUB TRIATLON MORRAZO
SOLIÑO PIÑEIRO FRANCISCO ABM M CLUB TRIATLON MORRAZO
SOTELO JUNCAL GUILLERMO V1M M CLUB TRIATLON MORRAZO
VEGA ABAL ALFONSO V2M M CLUB TRIATLON MORRAZO
VEIGA JALDA FELIPE ABM M CLUB TRIATLON MORRAZO
VIÑAS ROMERO ENRIQUE ABM M CLUB TRIATLON MORRAZO
BUDIÑO VAZQUEZ GABRIEL JOSE V2M M DEXTER TRIATLON COMPOSTELA
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ JORGE MANUEL V1M M DEXTER TRIATLON COMPOSTELA
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ JUAN MANUEL ABM M DEXTER TRIATLON COMPOSTELA
OJEA GARCIA ANTONIO JOSE ABM M DEXTER TRIATLON COMPOSTELA
PICON ESPIÑO ROBERTO ABM M DEXTER TRIATLON COMPOSTELA
PONTE LORENZO ARTURO V1M M DEXTER TRIATLON COMPOSTELA
PONTE LORENZO MANUEL ABM M DEXTER TRIATLON COMPOSTELA
RAMOS FERROL ARTURO V1M M DEXTER TRIATLON COMPOSTELA
TIZON DAVILA JAIME ABM M DEXTER TRIATLON COMPOSTELA
VAZQUEZ GOMEZ ANTONIO V1M M DEXTER TRIATLON COMPOSTELA
VILAS CABO PABLO SUB23M M DEXTER TRIATLON COMPOSTELA
BARRIENTOS MARTINEZ JOSé JOAQUíN V1M M INDEPENDIENTES
GOCE PEREIRA ENRIQUE V1M M INDEPENDIENTES
ALONSO GONZáLEZ CELSO ABM M Licenza de 1 día
ALVAREZ IGLESIAS RUBEN ABM M Licenza de 1 día
CADENAS TORRÓN DANIEL ABM M Licenza de 1 día
CARRERA TABOAS MARCOS ABM M Licenza de 1 día
DOMíNGUEZ FERNáNDEZ LUIS ALBERTO ABM M Licenza de 1 día
DOMíNGUEZ VILA PABLO ABM M Licenza de 1 día
FERNANDEZ EXPOSITO CARLOS V1M M Licenza de 1 día
FERNANDEZ PEÑA ENRIQUE ABM M Licenza de 1 día
FIGUEIRAS MARTÍNEZ BALTASAR ABM M Licenza de 1 día
GARCIA FERNANDEZ JORGE V1M M Licenza de 1 día
GOMEZ CARDESIN ALVARO ABM M Licenza de 1 día
GONZALEZ CAMPOS DAVID ABM M Licenza de 1 día
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ ALBERTO V1M M Licenza de 1 día
GONZÁLEZ LEMOS EMILIO XOSÉ ABM M Licenza de 1 día
LOPEZ CRESPO ALBERTO ABM M Licenza de 1 día
MARTíNEZ GIGIRíN FéLIX ABM M Licenza de 1 día
MARTINEZ POLO VICENTE ABM M Licenza de 1 día
NOVO MARTÍNEZ DAVID ABM M Licenza de 1 día
ORJALES PIñEIRO DANIEL ABM M Licenza de 1 día
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ ANTONIO ABM M Licenza de 1 día
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ MANUEL FRANCISCO ABM M Licenza de 1 día
SANCHEZ BALADO ADRIAN ABM M Licenza de 1 día
SILVA GUIADANES SERGIO ABM M Licenza de 1 día
SUAREZ VILELA XAN XOSE ABM M Licenza de 1 día
TARRIO BUGALLO CARLOS ABM M Licenza de 1 día
VáZQUEZ ÁLVAREZ BRUNO ABM M Licenza de 1 día
VAZQUEZ REY HECTOR ABM M Licenza de 1 día
VIDAL SOUTO JUAN ANTONIO ABM M Licenza de 1 día
VILA PORTO JAVIER ABM M Licenza de 1 día
ALONSO CUEVAS FRANCISCO V1M M NOSPORTLIMIT-TREK GALICIA
ALVAREZ CASAPRIMA JESUS V1M M NOSPORTLIMIT-TREK GALICIA
BELLO LAFUENTE BRUNO SUB23M M NOSPORTLIMIT-TREK GALICIA
BOUZAN ALONSO ADRIAN ABM M NOSPORTLIMIT-TREK GALICIA
CANDAL DE LA CRUZ JUAN CARLOS ABM M NOSPORTLIMIT-TREK GALICIA
CASTRO RODRIGUEZ CARLOS V1M M NOSPORTLIMIT-TREK GALICIA
COBAS GARCIA ROBERTO CARLOS ABM M NOSPORTLIMIT-TREK GALICIA
CRUZ BOO ALEJANDRO ABM M NOSPORTLIMIT-TREK GALICIA
DOLDAN CORRAL ROBERTO ABM M NOSPORTLIMIT-TREK GALICIA
ESCUDERO DANS DAVID V1M M NOSPORTLIMIT-TREK GALICIA
FERNANDEZ MUÑIZ JOSE ALBERTO V1M M NOSPORTLIMIT-TREK GALICIA
FERNANDEZ PEREZ FRANCISCO JAVIER ABM M NOSPORTLIMIT-TREK GALICIA
FRAGOSO PEREZ ISAAC ABM M NOSPORTLIMIT-TREK GALICIA
GARCIA ESTEVEZ GIOVANI ABM M NOSPORTLIMIT-TREK GALICIA
GARCIA ZAS JORGE ABM M NOSPORTLIMIT-TREK GALICIA
GONZALEZ TEMPRANO JOSE LUIS ABM M NOSPORTLIMIT-TREK GALICIA
LESENDE VALIÑO FEDERICO JOSE ABM M NOSPORTLIMIT-TREK GALICIA
LOPEZ NOVO IVAN ABM M NOSPORTLIMIT-TREK GALICIA
MASSIAN BESSARD RICARDO V1M M NOSPORTLIMIT-TREK GALICIA
MOSQUERA PARADA FERNANDO ABM M NOSPORTLIMIT-TREK GALICIA
MOSQUERA VICENTE GUILLERMO ABM M NOSPORTLIMIT-TREK GALICIA
MUIÑO MARTINEZ JOSE RAMON V1M M NOSPORTLIMIT-TREK GALICIA
NUÑEZ ALONSO ALEJANDRO ABM M NOSPORTLIMIT-TREK GALICIA
PALAZON DEL PINO JAIME ABM M NOSPORTLIMIT-TREK GALICIA
PARDO VAZQUEZ JOSE ABM M NOSPORTLIMIT-TREK GALICIA
PATIÑO VARELA JUAN V1M M NOSPORTLIMIT-TREK GALICIA
PEDRE VAZQUEZ MANUEL ABM M NOSPORTLIMIT-TREK GALICIA
PENELAS SALGUEIRO MARTIN ABM M NOSPORTLIMIT-TREK GALICIA
REY MARTINEZ RICARDO ABM M NOSPORTLIMIT-TREK GALICIA
RODRIGUEZ COBO JACOBO V1M M NOSPORTLIMIT-TREK GALICIA
RUIZ LAGO EMILIO ABM M NOSPORTLIMIT-TREK GALICIA
SANCHEZ QUINTELA JOSE RAMON ABM M NOSPORTLIMIT-TREK GALICIA
SANCHEZ-BALGOMA LOPEZ JACOBO ANICETO V1M M NOSPORTLIMIT-TREK GALICIA
SANTOME COLLAZO JOSE LUIS V1M M NOSPORTLIMIT-TREK GALICIA
SANTOS MARTINEZ CARLOS ABM M NOSPORTLIMIT-TREK GALICIA
SILGUERO GARCIA OSCAR V1M M NOSPORTLIMIT-TREK GALICIA
SOTO CAMPOS ALBERTO V1M M NOSPORTLIMIT-TREK GALICIA
SOUSA GONZALEZ AGUSTIN ABM M NOSPORTLIMIT-TREK GALICIA
SOUTO PEREZ BRUNO ABM M NOSPORTLIMIT-TREK GALICIA
CRUCES CARIDE ABDON V2M M REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VIGO
ALVAREZ BENDAÑA ALBERTO ABM M T. MURALLA LUGO
ARIAS GARCIA RAMON V1M M T. MURALLA LUGO
BOGA SANDE ROBERTO V1M M T. MURALLA LUGO
ESMORIS MOLINA PEDRO ANTONIO ABM M T. MURALLA LUGO
GAYOSO REAL MANUEL JESUS V1M M T. MURALLA LUGO
PARDO LEIS JOSE MANUEL ABM M T. MURALLA LUGO
PEÑA SALAZAR JESUS ENRIQUE ABM M T. MURALLA LUGO
RUBIO RUBIRA IVAN V1M M T. MURALLA LUGO
ABADIN IGLESIAS JOSE LUIS ABM M TEAM CORBELO
BASDEDIOS BARBEITO TOMAS ABM M TEAM CORBELO
BLANCO PIÑEIRA MOISES ABM M TEAM CORBELO
CANDAL VIQUEIRA ALBERTO ABM M TEAM CORBELO
CHARLIN TRIGO JOSE BENITO V1M M TEAM CORBELO
FLORES ARIAS JOSE MANUEL V1M M TEAM CORBELO
FREIRE BARGO OSCAR ABM M TEAM CORBELO
MUÑIZ NIETO JUAN CARLOS ABM M TEAM CORBELO
SANMARTIN GOMEZ JOSE MANUEL ABM M TEAM CORBELO
ALVAREZ GARRIDO MIGUEL ABM M TRI OURENSE
CARBALLO GONZALEZ JOSE MIGUEL V1M M TRI OURENSE
FERNANDEZ ALONSO ROBERTO V1M M TRI OURENSE
GARCIA VALLEJO JUAN IGNACIO V1M M TRI OURENSE
GOMEZ IGLESIAS JOSE JAVIER V1M M TRI OURENSE
IGLESIAS FUERTES ABEL ABM M TRI OURENSE
IGLESIAS FUERTES VICTOR ABM M TRI OURENSE
MOURE FRAGA CARLOS ABM M TRI OURENSE
VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ DAVID V1M M TRI OURENSE
VIDAL GARCIA DAVID ABM M TRI OURENSE
DIAZ PARDO JUAN ABM M TRIATLON FERROL
FERRACES REGUEIRO JOSE V1M M TRIATLON FERROL
LEIRACHA VALENTIN MANUEL V1M M TRIATLON FERROL
MONTERO LOPEZ JAVIER V1M M TRIATLON FERROL
PITA PEREIRA MANUEL ANGEL V1M M TRIATLON FERROL
SANTIAGO LOPEZ PABLO V1M M TRIATLON FERROL
ANDRES IGLESIAS JUAN JOSE V1M M TRIATLON GALAICO CIDADE DE PONTEVEDRA
JUSTO VILLANUEVA OSCAR JNM M TRIATLON GALAICO CIDADE DE PONTEVEDRA
LEIRO CAMBESES YAGO ABM M TRIATLON GALAICO CIDADE DE PONTEVEDRA
BARALLOBRE EIROA OSCAR ABM M TRIATLON MOTOBIKE PONTEVEDRA
BOULLOSA CORTEGOSO JAVIER ABM M TRIATLON MOTOBIKE PONTEVEDRA
CALLE FACAL TELMO ABM M TRIATLON MOTOBIKE PONTEVEDRA
COGOLLUDO AGUSTIN MIGUEL ANGEL ABM M TRIATLON MOTOBIKE PONTEVEDRA
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ ADOLFO V1M M TRIATLON MOTOBIKE PONTEVEDRA
FERNANDEZ PEREZ RAMIRO EDER V1M M TRIATLON MOTOBIKE PONTEVEDRA
FIGUEROA FERNANDEZ JESUS ABM M TRIATLON MOTOBIKE PONTEVEDRA
GARCIA PUENTE LUIS MANUEL ABM M TRIATLON MOTOBIKE PONTEVEDRA
GOLPE IGLESIAS JOSE ANTONIO ABM M TRIATLON MOTOBIKE PONTEVEDRA
GONZALEZ PIÑEIRO GONZALO V1M M TRIATLON MOTOBIKE PONTEVEDRA
MUIÑOS REYES ENRIQUE ABM M TRIATLON MOTOBIKE PONTEVEDRA
PEREZ GARCIA MANUEL ALBERTO V1M M TRIATLON MOTOBIKE PONTEVEDRA
PINTOS RODRIGUEZ RUBEN DARIO ABM M TRIATLON MOTOBIKE PONTEVEDRA
RECAMAN HERMIDA JOSE CARLOS ABM M TRIATLON MOTOBIKE PONTEVEDRA
REY CARBALLEDA ANTONIO V1M M TRIATLON MOTOBIKE PONTEVEDRA
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN JOSE LUIS ABM M TRIATLON MOTOBIKE PONTEVEDRA
SAAVEDRA SANTIAGO JAVIER V1M M TRIATLON MOTOBIKE PONTEVEDRA
TOME HERNANDO PEDRO MARCELO V1M M TRIATLON MOTOBIKE PONTEVEDRA
TORRES GONZALEZ DAVID ABM M TRIATLON MOTOBIKE PONTEVEDRA
UBEIRA VIDAL FABIAN ABM M TRIATLON MOTOBIKE PONTEVEDRA
UBEIRA VIDAL MARCOS ANTONIO V1M M TRIATLON MOTOBIKE PONTEVEDRA
ABELLEIRA SIEIRO ENRIQUE ABM M TRIATLON PONTEVEDRA
DIEGUEZ CONSTENLA HUMBERTO V1M M TRIATLON PONTEVEDRA
FILGUEIRA ABELLEIRA JOSE MANUEL V2M M TRIATLON PONTEVEDRA
SANTIN RIOS JOSE GERARDO V1M M TRIATLON PONTEVEDRA
VALES VAHAMONDE MANUEL ALFILIO V2M M TRIATLON PONTEVEDRA
ALONSO PRADO PEDRO MANUEL V1M M TRINITY TRIATLON
BARRIO VILAR PABLO ABM M TRINITY TRIATLON
CARRETERO SANCHEZ LUCIANO JESUS ABM M TRINITY TRIATLON
CARRO SUAREZ PABLO MIGUEL V1M M TRINITY TRIATLON
CASTELO SANCHEZ JOSE ALBERTO V1M M TRINITY TRIATLON
CASTELO SANCHEZ LUIS ANGEL V1M M TRINITY TRIATLON
CRESPO FERREIROA AGUSTÍN ABM M TRINITY TRIATLON
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ JAVIER ABM M TRINITY TRIATLON
GONZALEZ CAL MIGUEL ANGEL ABM M TRINITY TRIATLON
LOPEZ MARTINEZ GUSTAVO ABM M TRINITY TRIATLON
NAVARRO CORTIZO ANTONIO V1M M TRINITY TRIATLON
PENAS TALLON JOSE ANGEL ABM M TRINITY TRIATLON
PEREZ BOUZA JAVIER V1M M TRINITY TRIATLON
RECOUSO GARCIA JUAN CARLOS V1M M TRINITY TRIATLON
RODRIGUEZ BALIÑA MARCOS V1M M TRINITY TRIATLON
RODRIGUEZ PENA JOSE MARIA ABM M TRINITY TRIATLON
SANCHEZ GOMEZ PABLO ABM M TRINITY TRIATLON
DORADO VIEITEZ JOSE LUIS ABM M TRINORTH
FERNANDEZ HERMO UXIO SUB23M M TRINORTH
GONZALEZ BUCETA ALEJANDRO ABM M TRINORTH
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ OSCAR V1M M TRINORTH
BENITO RUEDA MIGUEL V1M M TRISADA
BLANCO MONTERO RAMIRO V1M M TRISADA
EIROA MORAS BENITO V1M M TRISADA
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ JOSE LUIS ABM M TRISADA
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ DAVID JNM M TRISADA
REINLEIN FARRE CARLOS V1M M TRISADA
SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ ROMAN SUB23M M TRISADA
FERNANDEZ GARCIA FRANCISCO V1M M ZONABOXES-DESNIVEL0%

Horarios, dorsales, material, aparcamiento